PHONE BOOK MEHERABAD

PHONE BOOK MEHERABAD
AMBT-Offices
Beloved Meher Baba's Samadhi 2548276
AMBT-Meherabad Trustees Office 2548777/499
 - do -  FAX 2548096
AMBT-Archival Bldg. 2548277 / 78
AMBT - Hostel D 2548224
AMBT-Meher English School 2548650
AMBT-Meher Health Centre 2548689/052
AMBT-Meher Hospital 2548758
AMBT-Meher Pilgrim Centre 2548733/36
AMBT-Meher Pilgrim Retreat 2548211
AMBT- Meher Selfless Service 2548578
AMBT- Store & Labour Office 2548890
AMBT-Security guard house-UPPER 9403559203
AMBT-Security guard-LOWER-2548737 9403559323
Medical Team
Degreef, Gus & Rada-2548443 9623688757/58
Mac'Donald, Mike 9970306912
Moreigne, Dr. Anne -9503554173 2548720
Street Bob 8605249207
Tembhekar Dr. Shibon-2548690 9923431307
Meherabad Residents
Adams, Adair - 9766060366 2548634
Babaji GDJB - 9503364756 2548171
Bahreman, Amir - 2548287 9890787299
Belsare, Ritesh 9823789788
Beymer, Laurel - 9850021854 2548804
Bloise Frank & Diana-2548240 9975416571
Bowling David- 2548067 9049564704
Bujji Meher -Cook 9028643441
Burke, Jack 9049487942
Cook, Martin / Christine-2548305 9823396817
Cox, Elaine 9975670022
Damaniya Mani 9420028285
Dastoor, Jal & Dolly - 9422225887 2548729 / 328
DeLoe Jeff - Meg- 9881778304/02 2548970
Deshmukh, Archana 9561077417
Dubash, Merwan&Ruby-2548750 758 811 6498
Elliot Gavin Dr. 9881171284
Fenster, David & Sheela 2548732/62
Finley, Patrick - 2548181 9049487963
Fereshteh, Ferdowsi 9890431773
Fredricks, Bob 9325104399
Fulgenzi, James - 2548267 9822786481
Gaikwad, Ramchandra-2548269 9763650597
Gokhale, Usha / Jayant 2548448
Gunn, Carol / John 2548912
Hanspal, Hardeep - 9422226011 2548751/358
Indira - 9422226480
Himmelsbach, Scott-2548419 9604357262
Holt, Irene - 2548334 9657607652
Hooyar Arshiajam 9890327149
Iimura Suzie - 9921595705 2548272
Irani, Dara/Amrit - 9822111655 2548892
Janaki - 7709841100 2548776
Jangle Ramesh/Jayshree-2416090 9422221254
Jangle Pushkar-2416090 9960461969
Jesia, Roxanne - 9881827848 2548942
Jinralkar Anand 9881981469
Judson, Ted & Janet-   9822270287 2548098
Judson, Janet - 9822016319
Kalchuri, Mehernath / Rajeshri 2548509
Kamble, Laxmi 2548414
Kashefi, Pooneh 9922589026
Kelkar, Shridhar  - 9860260811 2548668
Condos and Meher Nazar Colony etc.
Abboud, Bill 2548471
Ajang, Arjang 9763264887
Bender, Joe 2378919
Bhasin, B N 2548208
Biddu, Susie-9960387566 2548658
Borthwicks, John & Wendy 2548612
Camp, Prema - 2548938 9767491085
Carpenter, Gusi - 2548067 9921199013
Chapman, Sue - 2548088 8007610042
Cookie 2548702
Cox, James/Priti - 2548728 & 44
Damania Mani 942002872
Darnel, Laura 9689629154
De Sousa, Carla - 2548077 9552093194
Dunworth, Michelle-2548510 9594365632
Elavia, Aspi/Surekha-2548563 9821274514
Files Michael - 9850681327 2548161
Galler, Vicky & Wayne 9922840043
Ghazi, Zahra - 2548532 9890514241
Glenn Camila - 9881766493 2548831
Glenn, Bruce 2548930
Grumet John - 9765140679
Herr, Susan - 9370025461 2548172
Jawalkar, Tarabai 2548678
Khatami Mohsin -9881539633 2548325
Lai, Dagmar / Laura-2548659 9623688756
Laxmibai & Meherwani 2548542
Lowe, Cindy & Jeff 2548194
Makeig, Anne - 2548553 9552688456
Magrini, Laurel & Glenn 2548272
McCulloch, Malinda 9049058567
Moon, Meredith/Glen Bruce 2548930
Oppenheim, Jon 9764709226
Oppenheim, Robin-2548113 9689630458
Panchal Prakash-9604772474 9420950858
Prescott Anne 9545560616
Paul, Susan 2548757
Ramanujam, T K 2548585
Ramsden, Bev - 2548702 9923291426
Rathore, J S & Lata-2548104 9850763099
Reece, Simon - 2548077 9552093194
Riendeau, Cookie 2548702
Rincon, Carolina 9922732394
Robinson, Bevan 2548705
Rubin, Elliot & Dell 2548335
Sahai Saroj & Shivendra 2548076
Saunders Alfred 2548157
Shaligram, Sharmila-2548149 9822327260
Solibakke Eric/Sigrid 2548048
St. John Caran 2548089
Talbot Deena - 8975353249 2548334
Toply, Pan 9823265499
Underwood, Bob 9420037184
Verma, Ramsevak - 09455828067 9689957463
Ward, Billy - 9763160475 2548054
Wyld, Meghan 9764983470
Kerawala, Sam & Roshan 2548659 2548755
Khandale, Anna 9881333624
Khosravi, Meherdokhth 2548440
Kline, Meredith - 9850032088 2548313
Kleiner, Gary&Mehera -2548446 9422220034
Kusum Mokham Singh 9350826766
Liboiron, Marge 2548442
Lyons, Sandy 9850169021
McPherson,Margaret-2548061 9922663553
Mc'culloch, Malinda 9049058567
Mac'Donald,Hughie/Jennie2548857 8087647812
Manuel, Stella -   9970234576 9823686049
Massa Jessi 6550814
Mednick Flint -9850537665 2548903
Mednick Jessica - 9850537667 2548903
Muir, Kitty - 9850421703 2548071
Muir, Hary & Sharon - 2548694 9823079268
Myhro, Steve - 9881353466 2548917
Nadel, Heather -  8975231539 2548737
Noble, Yohann / Katrin 9930780221
Nordeen, Peter & Debbie 2548760
Parker, Frank & Jo - 9822554039 2548948
Park, Ward 2548072
Rajshree T. 9623116167
Rao, Y S 2548937
Ray, Debjani - 9921648487 2548037
Riney Mark 9527736663
Schall, Sarah - 2548899 9890125255
Shrivastava, Aruna - 2548322 8092183309
Shrivastava, Gokaran & Urmila 2548473
Somasekhar A. 2030109 9130341416
Somasekhar Charumathy A 9130341417
Soper, Bif - 7709842035 2548935
St. John Caran - 9096800939 2548178
Stephens, Judy -M-9422083634 2548652
Sumner, Pat     - 9850873677 2548731
Topley Pam - 6451424 9823265499
Wagner, Alan - 9822085966 2548110
Wankhade, Vijay - 9850550998
Zilpelwar, Madhavrao 9850362906
Meherazad 2785177
Dispensary 2785020
Arjani Mehera 981104730
Brown, Devana  -2785327 9822567745
Cook,  Kacy -9860830718 2785570
Crawfod, Kristin-2785570 9922304782
Ferry Dana 9822053228
Marrich, Shelly 8975231739
Mistry, Falu - 9823466275 2785390
Namiranian, Mitra 9765904943
Ramsden, Michael 9822656232
Winer, Peter 9637790628
Ahmednagar H. O. 2343666/2347093
Bhalgat, Satish-9403770011 2358617
Bojja, Kishor 9765655389
Channa Mukund 9420760150
Deolalikar, Dhananjaya-2341176 9226798626
Gurjar, Ashok      2343678 2345492
Irani, Viloo & Sarosh
Kamble, Rahul 9922525503
Kalchuri, Mehernath-2341919 422221917
Ruff, Craig 2324394
Vangar, Satayya & Ramesh 2328414
Vangar, Ramesh 9823621733
Waghmare, Sunil 9226690230
Wispute S C- 2423842 / 2423323 9422226284
Arangaon
Bagmar Sachin 2548725
Bhingardive Anil 9881663013
Bhosle, Ashok 9881856641
Dalvi, Raosaheb 9881346009
Dalvi, Vithal 9763650093
Devkar Amol (ST) 2548759
Gahile, Bhau - 9850218954 2548339
Gahile, Maruti - Tailor 2548314
Gahile, Somnath 9850733123
Gahile, Saheba 9850219471
Gahile, Raosaheb 9881530746
Gaonkhare, Ramdas 9850229909
Gaware- Joshi's engineer 9226108186
Grampanchayat, Arangaon 2548721
Indian Overseas Bank 2548742
Jadhav Ashok   9226785176 2548012 (Taxi)
Jadhav Ashok   (Rikshaw) 9764368987
Kalbhole Sunil, MPR 9423790780
Kamble Sanjay (Hostel D) 9224788467
Koke Balu (Flower) 9822788557 2548626
Koke, Raju (Flower) 2548176 9860143715
Mangal Saw Mill - Ramesh 2548734
Meher Darbar (STD PCO) 2416091
Meherabad Cons. Site 2548953 & 64
Pawar, Bhau 9922175822
Padale, Baba - 9325229368 2548681
Patil Deepak 9422727766
Post Office V R D E 2548435
Pund, Ashok - 9890127889 2548710
Shelar, Parshuram (Carpenter) 2548651
Shinde, Popat 9767653869
Shinde Muktaram -2548686 9822065774
Sona Enterprises- Petrol Pump 2548691
Telephone Office (Complaints) 2548798 / 99